新疆十一选五500期走势
Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtrj fiber patch cord

    All mtrj fiber patch cord wholesalers & mtrj fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10735 products from mtrj fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Description MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is duplex only push/pull small form factor fiber connector...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Connector Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-LC-SMF-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UPT-XXX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord for sale

    Model Number:MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Specifications / Features MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of the SC connector...

    Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fuajian

    Quality RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing...

    ?Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Network?Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Cable...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC-SC fiber optic cable low price, SC/APC-SC/APC 3m fiber patch cord IL<0.1dB for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed ...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0
    新疆十一选五500期走势 大乐透中奖奖金计算 重庆时时彩官方平台 捕鱼大师从哪里可以下载 mgm澳门娱乐平台 彩票开奖代码 云娱乐 山西快乐十分app下载 欢乐二人雀神腾讯 ag麻将怎么打五个发财 梦幻西游刷百亿经验赚钱